SNS


    12月2日(金)

    川崎プレミアム店

    来栖なみ 12:00~19:00
    谷村れに 21:00~4:00


    川崎店

    若菜ひかる 17:00~20:00
    吉田ゆい 20:00~4:00


    横浜桜木町店

    遠山かずは 12:00~18:00
    弘中ゆきの 20:00~3:00


    横浜東神奈川店

    山口かな 12:00~17:30
    白雪うた 18:00~22:00
    蓬莱しの 22:00~5:00


    横浜上大岡店

    浦浜ゆう 12:00~17:00
    天羽ゆら 17:00~22:00
    雪野つき 22:00~5:00


    横浜鶴見店

    椿ゆり 12:00~20:00
    広瀬しおん 21:00~2:00


    12月3日(土)

    川崎プレミアム店

    谷村れに 12:00~19:00
    夢野そら 20:00~5:00


    川崎店

    椿ゆり 12:00~17:00
    水川のえ 17:00~22:00
    蓬莱しの 22:00~5:00


    横浜桜木町店

    一之瀬ひな 12:00~18:00
       来栖なみ 18:00~23:00
    雪野つき 23:00~5:00


    横浜東神奈川店

    稲村ゆみ 12:00~17:00
    白雪うた 17:00~22:00
    弘中ゆきの 22:00~5:00


    横浜上大岡店

    石原のん 12:00~18:00
    佐分利まゆ 18:00~23:00


    横浜鶴見店

    山口かな 15:00~20:30
    今田さきな 20:30~5:00


    12月4日(日)

    川崎プレミアム店

    広瀬しおん 12:00~16:00
    白雪うた 16:00~21:00
    水原いのり 21:00~5:00


    川崎店

    一色さえ 12:00~17:00
    後藤もえ 17:00~22:00
    浅川つむぎ 22:00~5:00


    横浜桜木町店

    雪野つき 12:00~18:00
    湊みら 18:00~23:00


    横浜東神奈川店

    瀬川みすず 12:00~17:00
    蓬莱しの 17:00~22:00
    神戸らん 22:00~3:00


    横浜上大岡店

    椿ゆり 12:00~17:00
    市川さや 17:00~23:00


    横浜鶴見店

    一之瀬ひな 12:00~18:00
    佐分利まゆ 18:00~23:00


    12月5日(月)

    川崎プレミアム店

    大原せりな 20:00~5:00
     


    川崎店

    来栖なみ 12:00~19:00
    水原いのり 20:00~5:00


    横浜桜木町店

    雪野つき 21:00~2:00


    横浜東神奈川店

    天羽ゆら 19:00~23:00


    横浜上大岡店

    白石せい 12:00~20:00
    神戸らん 22:00~3:00


    横浜鶴見店

    森下るこ 14:00~19:30
    天嶺まひな 23:00~5:00


    12月6日(火)

    川崎プレミアム店

    大原せりな 12:00~21:00
    浅川つむぎ 22:00~5:00


    川崎店

    来栖なみ 12:00~18:00
    佐分利まゆ 18:00~23:00
    弘中ゆきの 23:00~4:00


    横浜桜木町店

    神月こと 12:00~17:00
    湊みら 19:00~23:00


    横浜東神奈川店

    石原のん 12:00~20:00
    鮎川りあ 22:00~3:00


    横浜上大岡店

    庵ひめな 12:00~17:00
    浦浜ゆう 18:00~23:00


    横浜鶴見店

    一ノ瀬ひな 13:00~19:00
    水原いのり 20:00~5:00


    12月7日(水)

    川崎プレミアム店

    椿ゆり 12:00~20:00
    水原いのり 20:00~5:00


    川崎店

    白石せい 14:00~22:00
    木田なおみ 23:00~4:00


    横浜桜木町店

    鮎川りあ 13:00~18:00
    湊みら 19:00~1:00


    横浜東神奈川店

    一色さえ 12:00~17:00
    弘中ゆきの 18:00~3:00


    横浜上大岡店

    石原のん 12:00~20:00
    片瀬ひとみ 21:00~5:00


    横浜鶴見店

    山口かな 12:00〜17:00
    大原せりな 20:00~5:00


    12月8日(木)

    川崎プレミアム店

    安斎かれん 12:00~18:00 
    白雪うた 18:30〜23:00


    川崎店

    浦浜ゆう 12:00~17:00
    若菜ひかる 17:00~20:00
    神戸らん 22:00~3:00


    横浜桜木町店

    来栖なみ 12:00~19:00
    天羽ゆら 19:00~23:00


    横浜東神奈川店

    一色さえ 12:00~17:00
    山口かな 17:00~23:00
    浅川つむぎ 23:00~5:00


    横浜上大岡店

    石原のん 12:00~20:00
    水原いのり 20:00~5:00


    横浜鶴見店

    椿ゆり 12:00~20:00
    谷村れに 21:00~4:00


    12月9日(金)

    川崎プレミアム店

    山口かな 12:00~17:30
    浦浜ゆう 18:00~23:00
    湊みら 23:00~3:00


    川崎店

    森下るこ 14:00~19:30
    吉田ゆい 20:00~4:00


    横浜桜木町店

    庵ひめな 12:00~17:00
    蓬莱しの 21:00~5:00


    横浜東神奈川店

    広瀬しおん 12:00~17:00
    遠山かずは 17:00~3:00


    横浜上大岡店

    小倉かえ 12:00~17:00
    椿ゆり 17:00~22:00
    今田さきな 22:00~5:00


    横浜鶴見店

    一色さえ 12:00~17:00
    佐分利まゆ 17:00~22:00
    雪野つき 22:00~5:00


    12月10日(土)

    川崎プレミアム店

    稲村ゆみ 12:00~17:00
    椿ゆり 17:00~22:00
    谷村れに 22:00~4:00


    川崎店

    浦浜ゆう 12:00~17:00
    庵ひめな 17:00~21:00
    雪野つき 21:00~5:00


    横浜桜木町店

    一ノ瀬ひな 12:00~18:00
       佐分利まゆ 18:00~23:00


    横浜東神奈川店

    瀬川みすず 12:00~17:00
    天羽ゆら 17:00~22:00
    大原せりな 22:00~5:00


    横浜上大岡店

    石原のん 12:00~18:00
    来栖なみ 18:00~23:00
    黒木はな 23:00~3:00


    横浜鶴見店

    山口かな 12:00~19:00
    夢野そら 20:00~5:00 


    12月11日(日)

    川崎プレミアム店

    谷村れに 12:00~19:00
    来栖なみ 19:00~23:00


    川崎店

    蓬莱しの 12:00~18:00
    佐分利まゆ 18:00~23:00


    横浜桜木町店

    一ノ瀬ひな 12:00~18:00
    白雪うた 18:00~23:00


    横浜東神奈川店

    椿ゆり 12:00~17:00
    市川さや 17:00~22:00
    大原せりな 22:00~5:00


    横浜上大岡店

    石原のん 12:00~18:00
    湊みら 18:00~23:00


    横浜鶴見店

    一色さえ 12:00~16:00
    神谷ありさ 16:00~21:00
    水原いのり 21:00~5:00


川崎DEEPESSENTIAL
横浜DEEPESSENTIAL
東神奈川DEEPESSENTIAL
オンラインクレジットカード決済